Modèle:Utilisateur:Jecolo/Stats : Différence entre versions
De Ekopedia
m (a renommé Utilisateur:Jecolo/Stats en Modèle:Utilisateur:Jecolo/Stats: erreur de titre) |
(test) |
||
| Ligne 6 : | Ligne 6 : | ||
|Français||{{NUMBEROFARTICLES:R}} | |Français||{{NUMBEROFARTICLES:R}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Polonais|| | + | |Polonais||{{pl:NUMBEROFARTICLES:R}} |
|- | |- | ||
|Anglais||166 | |Anglais||166 | ||
Version du 15 juin 2008 à 13:38
| Statistiques ékopédia | |
| Langues | Total articles |
|---|---|
| Français | 2555 |
| Polonais | {{pl:NUMBEROFARTICLES:R}} |
| Anglais | 166 |
| Espéranto | 10 |
| Allemand | 6 |